I YEAR PHILOSOPHY

Name
Diocese
1
Ambalathunkal Thomas
TLY
2
Ashariyattu Varghese
TLY
3
Chakkathara Kurian
CHY
4
Changankerry Ananiyasn
PKD
5
Charuvila Puthen Veedu Nohin
TVM
6
Chirayil Augustine
MST
7
Chittilapilly Joel
KLN
8
Chowarakaran Jestin
FBD
9
Ellickel Antony
TLY
10
Kalathiparmbil Joseph
CHY
11
Kandamkery Kuriakose
TLY
12
Kavukattu Alex
TLY
13
Kiliyambrayil Joseph
TRY
14
Kochukunnel Thomas
MNT
15
Kodithottathil Joseph
KPY
16
Kottavilai John
MDM
17
Malikappurathu George
IDI
18
Maniyamprayil Joseph
KPY
19
Mudappilai Varghese
TCR
20
Muthrumbil John
KTM
21
Muthukattil Joseph
FBD
22
Muttamthottil Sebastian
MNT
23
Muttathil Varghese
BTY
24
Naduvileveedu Antony
CHY
25
Naickarottu Sebastian
CHY
26
Navarukizhakethil Thomas
TLA
27
Nelliyaniyil Antony
KPY
28
Oliyil Paul
KLM
29
Ovelil Thomas
KPY
30
Palliparambil Rooban
TVM
31
Panthaplackel Emmanuel
IDI
32
Peedikayil Devasia
KPY
33
Pooven George
KLM
34
Pottakatt Antony
BGY
35
Prakuzhiyil Antony
MST
36
Pulikattil Kurian
PKD
37
Puthenpurackal Scaria
TLY
38
Puthuval Puthen Veedu Abilash
MDM
39
Thadathil Thomas
BDY
40
Thakadiyal Abraham
IDI
41
Thattil Thomas
RPM
42
Thottathy Ansan
KLN
43
Vazhakattu joseph
MSP
44
Vettathu Joseph
MST

II YEAR PHILOSOPHY GRADUATE

1
A
BDY
2
Adichilammakkal Varghese
KPY
3
Ananiurumpel Joseph
TLY
4
Attichira Mathew B.A.
CHY
5
Edayadiyil Jobin
KTM
6
Elanjickal John B.Tech
MSA
7
Kanamkombil George B.Sc.
PLI
8
Kavungal Varghese
IJK
9
Kiliyamvelil Mathew
CHY
10
Kochilathu Francis B.Sc.
PLI
11
Kottakkattu Joseph
CHY
12
Kunananickal Joseph B.A.
KTM
13
Kunnathettu Joseph MBBS
KTM
14
Kureeckal Thomas B.A.
EKM
15
Kuruvathazhe Augustine
TLY
16
Kuttikattu Abraham B.A.
CHY
17
Maliyakkal Joseph B.A.
EKM
18
Manikathparambil Joseph B.Com.
IJK
19
Manikkathparamban Ouseph B.Com.
EKM
20
Mannanal Jose B.Sc.
PLI
21
Melvettom James B.Sc.
PLI
22
Morely Joseph
HSR
23
Mudakkalil George B.A.
TLY
24
Mullasseril Antony B.A.
KLM
25
Muttathukunel Emmanuel B.Sc.
KPY
26
Nakkara Thomas B.A.
CHY
27
Palakuzhiyil Joseph B.com.
KLM
28
Pallattu Sebastian
TRY
29
Pallivathukal Abraham B.Com
TLY
30
Paradiyil Joseph B.A.
IDI
31
Parayarumalayil Sebastian B.Sc
MNT
32
Poovakulam Manuel B.A
PLI
33
Puthettu Thomas M.Sc.
PLI
34
Puthuva Delcus B.A.
EKM
35
Randupara Puthenparambu Antony B.Com.
MSA
36
Thattilkulangara Raphael B.A.
IJK
37
Vattaparambel Abraham B.A.
MSP
38
Vazhuthanakunnel Kora B.A.
PKD

III YEAR PHILOSOPHY GRADUATE

1
Adichilammakkal Varghese
TCR
2
Akkanath Jacob B.A.
EKM
3
Akkanath Jacob B.A.
EKM
4
Akkarappattiakal Antony B.Com
TCR
5
Akkattu Sebastian B.Com
KPY
6
Arackal Scaria B.A.
KLM
7
Arakkal John Emmanuvel BVC
FBD
8
Ayilukunnel Joseph B.A.
TLY
9
Charuvila John B.A.
CHY
10
Cheruvathoor Joseph B.A.
PKD
11
Chilambikunnel Sebastian M.A.
IDI
12
Chirayath Jose B.Com
RPM
13
Erattamakil Paul B.Sc
PLI
14
Kalappurackal Sany B.A.
EKM
15
Kanjirathumkal Alex B.Sc
PLI
16
Karakozhuppil Mathew B.A.
TLY
17
Karisseril Kurian B.Tech
IDI
18
Karottuchirackal Joseph B.A.
KPY
19
Koppuly Mathew B.Tech
IJK
20
Kuttickal Emmanuel B.Com
BGY
21
Kuzhikuthiyaniyil Thomas B.Sc
CHY
22
Madathissery Joseph B.Sc
CHY
23
Madavana Devassykutty BA
EKM
24
Maliakkal Devassy B.pharm
IJK
25
Manjaly Geroge BMMC
TCR
26
Mlakuzhiyil Michael BA.
KLM
27
Nabalam Antony B.Sc
IJK
28
Nadackal Kurian BA
IDI
29
Narikulam Jacob B.Com
EKM
30
Neelamparambil Michael MA
TRY
31
Neelaparambil Martin BA
CHY
32
Padamattam Jacob MCA
CHY
33
Panthaplackal Joseph B.Com
TRY
34
Plathottathil Sebastian B.Sc
PLI
35
Pradiyodathu Thomas BSW
TLA
36
Punnoor Puthenparambil George B.A.
CHY
37
Puthenpurackal Thomas B.A.
PLI
38
Puthussery Raphael B.A.
EKM
39
Thekkechooranolil George B.Sc
PLI
40
Thittayil Jacob B.A.
TRY
41
Thoomullil George B.Sc.
MNT
42
Thundiyil John B.A.
CHY
43
Thurackal Martin B.A.
TLY
44
Thykkoottathil Thomas B.A.
CHY
45
Vattoth Joseph B.A.
KPY
46
Vellappillil Sebastian B.A.
KLM

II YEAR PHILOSOPHY NON-GRADUATE

1
Adapporputhanpurayil Sebastian
TRY
2
Ananiurumpel Joseph
RPM
3
Ellumkalayil John
KLN
4
Kaithamalayil Kurian
KTM
5
Kallarackal Jacob
PKD
6
Kaniparambil George
MNT
7
Kollamkunnel Joseph
TLY
8
Kollannur Anto john
BGY
9
Komban Louis
PKD
10
Kottarathil Mathew
KPY
11
Madathinal Martin
TLY
12
Madathummuriyil Joel
CHY
13
Maliyakkal Joseph
KLN
14
Mandapathil Abraham
KPY
15
Moolayil John
KLM
16
Moonupeedika Mathew
TLY
17
Mukalel Joseph
KPY
18
Mulamoottil Joseph
CHY
19
Mylammoottil Abraham
KPY
20
Palathinal Mathew
HGN
21
Palitharayil Antony
IDI
22
Pallimeenathethil Isaac
MVK
23
Parunthumplackal Antony
KLN
24
Poovatholil Antony
TRY
25
Pullukalayil Thomas
PKD
26
Puravady Sebastian
CHY
27
Thanniyath Varghese
CHY
28
Thanniyil Abraham
PKD
29
Thekkemury Antony
KPY
30
Valiaparampil Joseph
CHY
31
Vayalil Joseph
TLY

III YEAR PHILOSOPHY NON-GRADUATE

1
Attokaran Joseph
KLN
2
Charanal Josephh
KLM
3
Kamukummattathil Joseph
IDI
4
Kashamkattil Jacob
TLY
5
Kottoortharayil Daniel
MKA
6
Kunnappillil Jose
KLM
7
Kuttikkattu Thomas B.A.
KPY
8
Malampel Joseph
TRY
9
Mampuzhackal Mathews
PKD
10
Mappilaparambil George
TLY
11
Mattel Jacob
IDI
12
Muprappallil Jose
TLY
13
Pallippattu Antony
EKM
14
Pallithazhathu Abraham
IDI
15
Peechattu Joseph
KLM
16
Perumpuzhayil Joseph
PKD
17
Pothanamuzhiyil Joseph
TRY
18
Pottakulathil Devasia
TLY
19
Pulikottil Varghese
HSR
20
Purathoottu Joseph
TRY
21
Puthussery Antony
IJK
22
Puthussery Joseph
EKM
23
Thandiekkal Antony
IJK
24
Vellappallil Joseph
TRY