I YEAR THEOLOGY

Name
Diocese
1
Akambadiyil Emmanuel B. A.
HGN
2
Akkarapattiakal Francis Samuel
MSA
3
Alappat Daniel B.A.n
KLN
4
Andassery James B.A.
PLI
5
Chathanattu Jacob B.Sc.
KPY
6
Chenapurackal Thomas B.Sc.
KPY
7
Chiramel George B. Tech
PKD
8
Chittilappilly David B.A.
RPM
9
Chollampuzha Joseph B.A.
TLY
10
Chorettu Joseph B.Sc.
CHY
11
Edakkoottathil Vargheese B.A.
TKY
12
Kalapurackal John B.A.
CST
13
Kanjookaran Lonappan B.Com.
IJK
14
Kavanattu Mathew B.A.
CHY
15
Keezhthara Varghese B.Tec.
EKM
16
Kizhakkekara Thomas B.A.
PLI
17
Kollannur Simon B.A.
PKD
18
Komparanirappel James B.A.
BDI
19
Kumpuckal George
BDI
20
Kuriyedan Joseph B.A.
KTM
21
Kuttikkadan Jacob B.Sc.
IJK
22
Madathiparambil Joseph B.Sc.
PLI
23
Mammoottil George B.A.
KLM
24
Manankal John B.Sc.
PLI
25
Manickathan Varghese B.Com.
EKM
26
Marangattu Mathew B.A.
CHY
27
Mekkattu Xavier B.Ph.
IDI
28
Mulangattil (Thadathil) Thomas M. Com.
MNT
29
Mullamkuzhy John B.A.
TLY
30
Nirappel Augustine B.A.
KLM
31
Noottiyanikunnel Luka B.A.
BDI
32
Parampukattil Issac B.Sc.
PLI
33
Pathiparamban Yohannan G.N.M.
RPM
34
Payyappilly Ouseph B.A.
RPM
35
Peedikayil Sebastian B.Tec
CST
36
Ponparambil Joseph B.A.
TCR
37
Puthuparampil Joseph B.Sc.
CHY

II YEAR THEOLOGY

Name
Diocese
1
Alappattu Kottayil Sebastian, M.A.
PLI
2
Ambalathunkal Kurain, B.A..
CHY
3
Arackal Augustine, B.A.
TLY
4
Attangattil Joseph B.A.
PLI
5
Chittakkara Jacob B.A.
IJK
6
Choorackal Joseph B.A.
PLI
7
Edakkoottathil Vargheese B.A.
TKY
8
Edattu Mathew B.A..
KLM
9
Kaitharam Sebastian, B.A.
IDI
10
Kaniyampady Mathew B.Sc.
PLI
11
Kanjirathinkal Thomas, B.A.
PKD
12
Kinganamchira Thomas, BSc
CHY
13
Kocheril Mathew, M.A.
MNT
14
Koyipurath Jacob B.A.
TRY
15
Maliakkel Peter, B.A.
BDI
16
Mampuzhackal James, B.Com
EKM
17
Maruthuwamalayil Antony B.A.
KLM
18
Mavely Poulose B.A..
EKM
19
Moyalan Antony, B.A.
HSR
20
Mr. Kavilpurayidathil Joseph MA,B.Ed,B.Ph.
PLI

III YEAR THEOLOGY

Name
Diocese
No III Year Theology Students!!

IV YEAR THEOLOGY

Name
Diocese
No IV Year Theology Students!!